Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Ecsindo
Leading the Way in Information Technology and Communication
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Brocade


Save on Brocade products at Ecsindo. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Brocade Communication Systems - T - ICX7250-24P-2X10G
Brocade Communication Systems - T - ICX7250-24P-2X10G
In Stock
$1,935.89

mpn: ICX7250-24-2X10G, ean: 0688474341074,

Brocade ICX 7250-24P Switch L3 managed 24x10/100/1000 PoE+ + 6x1 Gigabit SFP+ + 2x10 Gigabit SFP+Brocade ICX7250-24P Switch, 24X10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 8X1 GbE SFP upgradable to up to 8X10 GbE SFP+ uplink/stacking-ports with license, 370W PoE budget,...


Brocade Communications 250W Power Supply ICX6610 Non PoE-SKUs Intake Airflow RPS15-I
Brocade Communications 250W Power Supply ICX6610 Non PoE-SKUs Intake Airflow RPS15-I
In Stock
$330.50

mpn: RPS15-I, ean: 0667936712010,

Product Description Brocade - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 250 Watt Device Type Power supply - hot-plug / redundant - plug-in module Input Voltage AC 100-240 V Power Capacity 250 Watt Designed For P/N: ICX6450-48-A, ICX6610-24F-I, ICX6610-24...


Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade ICX 6430/6450 EPS
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade ICX 6430/6450 EPS
SKU: #C2K-2378031
In Stock
$1,055.44

sku: C2K-2378031, mpn: ICX6400-EPS1500, ean: 0014445012061,

Brocade ICX 6430/6450 EPS Power supply - AC 100-240 V - 1500 Watt - for ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12UPS/Power Devices. Power Supplies. BROCADE CLEF. ICX6400-EPS1500. ...


Brocade Communications Rack Mount for Network Switch XBR-R000291
Brocade Communications Rack Mount for Network Switch XBR-R000291
In Stock
$131.51

mpn: XBR-R000291, ean: 5052181953007,

Brocade XBR-R000291 Rack Mount for Network Switch...


Brocade Communications Brocade ICX 6450-24 Ethernet Switch ICX6450-24
Brocade Communications Brocade ICX 6450-24 Ethernet Switch ICX6450-24
In Stock
$2,241.37
$2,232.24

mpn: ICX6450-24, ean: 5052883880564,

RUCKUS/BROCADE 24-PORT 1G SWITCH, 2X1G S...


57-0000088-01 - BROCADE 57-0000088-01 Brocade XBR 000192 SFP 57 0000088 01 16GB SW 125m | ''''
57-0000088-01 - BROCADE 57-0000088-01 Brocade XBR 000192 SFP 57 0000088 01 16GB SW 125m | ""
In Stock
$217.00

mpn: 57-0000088-01, ean: 7426101663655,

Brocade 16GB Genuine FC SFP+ Transceiver Fibre Channel Module 1-Pack 57-0000088-01Please ensure that your original part number matches this exactly, or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity. Customers are responsible for compatiblity.. This par...


Brocade Communications - ICX7750-FAN-E-SINGLE - Brocade - Fan unit - for ICX 7750-26Q, 7750-48C, 7750-48F
Brocade Communications - ICX7750-FAN-E-SINGLE - Brocade - Fan unit - for ICX 7750-26Q, 7750-48C, 7750-48F
In Stock
$1,003.57

mpn: ICX7750-FAN-E, ean: 0914897028941,

Product Description Brocade fan unit Product Type Fan unit Packaged Quantity 4 (specifications are for single item) Designed For ICX 7750-26Q, 7750-48C, 7750-48F...


Brocade Communications Fiber Optic Cable 40G-QSFP-C-0501
Brocade Communications Fiber Optic Cable 40G-QSFP-C-0501
In Stock
$449.84

mpn: 40G-QSFP-C-0501, ean: 0662831508713,

Product Description Brocade stacking cable - 16.4 ft Type Stacking cable Technology Fiber optic Length 16.4 ft Connector(s) 1 x QSFP Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x QSFP Designed For ICX 6610-24, 6610-24F, 6610-24P, 6610-48, 6610-48P, 6650-32, 6650-40,...


Brocade Communications XFP - 1 x 10Gbase-SR - 8/Pack 10G-SFPP-SR-8
Brocade Communications XFP - 1 x 10Gbase-SR - 8/Pack 10G-SFPP-SR-8
In Stock
$3,659.77

mpn: 10G-SFPP-SR-8, ean: 0817614056800,

Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm ( pack of 8 ) - for VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G...


Brocade Communications Power Supply - Hot-plug / redundant ( plug-in module ) - AC 100-240 V - 500 Watt RPS9+I
Brocade Communications Power Supply - Hot-plug / redundant ( plug-in module ) - AC 100-240 V - 500 Watt RPS9+I
In Stock
$695.60

mpn: RPS9+I, ean: 0745954222800,

500W AC POWER SUPPLY WITH INTAKE AIRFLOW...


Brocade Communications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 100 m over MMF 40G-QSFP-SR4
Brocade Communications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 100 m over MMF 40G-QSFP-SR4
In Stock
$2,133.50

mpn: 40G-QSFP-SR4, ean: 0009197423722,

Product Description Brocade - QSFP+ transceiver module Device Type QSFP+ transceiver module - MTP/MPO multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 40GBASE-SR4 Data Transfer Rate 40 Gbps Optical Wave Length 840-860 nm Data Link Protocol 40 Gigab...


Brocade Communications FRU RCK MNT KIT 4 POST 24-32 DEPTH RCK XBR-R000295
Brocade Communications FRU RCK MNT KIT 4 POST 24-32 DEPTH RCK XBR-R000295
In Stock
$302.00

mpn: XBR-R000295, ean: 0042111780082,

FRU,UNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KIT,4 POST 24-3...


Brocade Communications 1000W Power Supply for ICX6610 RPS16-E
Brocade Communications 1000W Power Supply for ICX6610 RPS16-E
In Stock
$499.95

mpn: RPS16-E, ean: 0634372298231,

Brocade - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant ( plug-in module ) - AC 100-240 V - 1000 Watt - for P/N: ICX6610-24F-PE, ICX6610-24-PE-BUN2, ICX6610-24P-PE, ICX6610-48-PE, ICX6610-48P-PE...


Brocade Communications Proprietary Power Supply RPS9+E
Brocade Communications Proprietary Power Supply RPS9+E
In Stock
$596.95

mpn: RPS9+E, ean: 0092032263133,

Product Description Brocade - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 500 Watt Device Type Power supply - hot-plug / redundant - plug-in module Power Capacity 500 Watt Designed For ICX 7750-26Q, 7750-48C, 7750-48F...


Brocade Communications - NCES-4X-SVL-RTF-4 - Brocade Essential Direct Support Return to Factory - Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - pick-up and return - 5 business days (repair) - for P/N: NI-CER-2024C-RT-AC, NI-CER-2024C-RT-DC,
Brocade Communications - NCES-4X-SVL-RTF-4 - Brocade Essential Direct Support Return to Factory - Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - pick-up and return - 5 business days (repair) - for P/N: NI-CER-2024C-RT-AC, NI-CER-2024C-RT-DC,
In Stock
$3,840.20

mpn: NCES-4X-SVL-RTF-4,

Brocade Essential Direct Support Return to Factory - Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - pick-up and return - repair time: 5 business days - for P/N: NI-CER-2024C-RT-AC, NI-CER-2024C-RT-DC, NI-CER-2024F-RT-AC, NI-CER-2024F-RT-DC ...


Brocade Communications - NCES-4X-SVL-4P-3 - Brocade Essential Direct Support - 3 Year Extended Service - Service - On-site - Exchange - Parts - Physical Service
Brocade Communications - NCES-4X-SVL-4P-3 - Brocade Essential Direct Support - 3 Year Extended Service - Service - On-site - Exchange - Parts - Physical Service
In Stock
$5,412.52

mpn: NCES-4X-SVL-4P-3,

Brocade Essential Direct Support 4-Hour Parts - Extended service agreement - parts - 3 years - on-site - response time: 4 h - for P/N: NI-CER-2024C-RT-AC, NI-CER-2024C-RT-DC, NI-CER-2024F-RT-AC, NI-CER-2024F-RT-DC Product Type: Service Provided Suppo...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - ecsindo.net. All Rights Reserved.