Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Ecsindo
Leading the Way in Information Technology and Communication
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

C2G/Cables To Go - Super Savings! Save up to 33%


Super Savings! Up to 33% off on C2G/Cables To Go products at Ecsindo. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



C2G 28868 USB 3.0 (USB 3.1 Gen 1) USB-C to USB-A Adapter Male/Female Thunderbolt 3, Tablet, Chromebook Pixel, Samsung Galaxy TabPro S, LG G6, Macbook
C2G 28868 USB 3.0 (USB 3.1 Gen 1) USB-C to USB-A Adapter Male/Female Thunderbolt 3, Tablet, Chromebook Pixel, Samsung Galaxy TabPro S, LG G6, Macbook
In Stock
$10.99
$10.21
You Save: 7%

mpn: 28868, ean: 0757120288688,

This USB 3.0 (USB 3.1 Gen 1) USB-C to USB-A adapter is the perfect solution for connecting a flash drive, keyboard, mouse, or other device that has a USB A connector to a laptop or desktop computer that has a USB Type-C port for USB 3.0 (USB 3.1 Gen ...


C2G/Cables to Go 09114 SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (2 Meter/6.56 Feet)
C2G/Cables to Go 09114 SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (2 Meter/6.56 Feet)
In Stock
$23.99
$16.05
You Save: 33%

mpn: 9114, ean: 7571200911418,

With SC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented injection molding process provid...


C2G/Cables to Go 09594 75ft RJ11 Modular Telephone Cable (22.86 Meters)
C2G/Cables to Go 09594 75ft RJ11 Modular Telephone Cable (22.86 Meters)
In Stock
$15.71
$11.49
You Save: 27%

mpn: 9594, ean: 7571200959410,

Constructed from heavy duty 28 AWG silver satin wire, this cable has gold-plated connectors for clearer communication. Its 4-wire construction handles dual phone lines while the heavy duty PVC jacket protects the cable's integrity.Constructed from he...


C2G/Cables to Go 16232 Wiremold  InteGreat  A/V Table Box Aluminum
C2G/Cables to Go 16232 Wiremold InteGreat A/V Table Box Aluminum
In Stock
$384.70
$379.06
You Save: 1%

mpn: 16232, ean: 0786776182484,

InteGreat A/V table boxes provide the depth to mount devices, especially A/V devices, below the table top. It has attractive finishes that can match any room decor. Combine it with other InteGreat products for a comprehensive solution to managing and...


C2G/Cables to Go 16179 10-pack 5ft Wiremold 2400 Raceway Base and Cover
C2G/Cables to Go 16179 10-pack 5ft Wiremold 2400 Raceway Base and Cover
In Stock
$177.56

mpn: 16179, ean: 0786776094589,

Wiremold 2400 series raceway is a single compartment raceway designed for communication or power applications and ideal for use in classrooms, offices, and hotel applications, or anywhere a small low profile raceway is needed.Complete raceway solutio...


C2G/Cables to Go 29637 Short Range HDMI + USB Over Cat5 Extender
C2G/Cables to Go 29637 Short Range HDMI + USB Over Cat5 Extender
In Stock
$189.02
$176.56
You Save: 7%

mpn: 29637, ean: 0757120296379,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
Connecting with an audience is one thing, but delivering the content and control from a distance is more complex. This Kit removes the complexity of transmitting both USB control and A/V content to be displayed on touch screens or interactive whitebo...


C2G/Cables to Go 16195 5-pack 10ft Wiremold  4000 Raceway Base
C2G/Cables to Go 16195 5-pack 10ft Wiremold 4000 Raceway Base
In Stock
$369.41

mpn: 16195, ean: 0786776080346,

The 4000 series raceway is the work horse of surface raceway systems. 4000 Raceway can be divided for multi-service applications. 4000 series raceway is ideal for all applications requiring a large cable capacity dual service steel raceway. Commercia...


C2G/Cables to Go 16231 Wiremold  InteGreat  A/V Table Box Black
C2G/Cables to Go 16231 Wiremold InteGreat A/V Table Box Black
In Stock
$323.27

mpn: 16231, ean: 0786776182491,

InteGreat A/V table boxes provide the depth to mount devices, especially A/V devices, below the table top. It has attractive finishes that can match any room decor. Combine it with other InteGreat products for a comprehensive solution to managing and...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - ecsindo.net. All Rights Reserved.