Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Ecsindo
Leading the Way in Information Technology and Communication
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Cables & Interconnects

C2G/Cables to Go 05580 ST/ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (6 Meters)


On Sale Now! Save 6% on the C2G/Cables to Go 05580 ST/ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (6 Meters) by C2G at Ecsindo. MPN: 05580. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data


Product Description

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer

Additional Information

Manufacturer:C2G
Brand:C2G
Model:05580
Part Number:05580
Publisher:C2G
Studio:C2G
MPN:05580
UPC:757120055808
EAN:7571200558088
Item Weight:0.2 pounds
Item Size:0 x 0 x 0 inches
Package Weight:0.2 pounds
Package Size:5.9 x 0.8 x 0.8 inches

C2G/Cables to Go 05580 ST/ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (6 Meters) by C2G

Buy Now:
C2G/Cables to Go 05580 ST/ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (6 Meters)

Brand: C2G
4.7 out of 5 stars with 25 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$25.99
$24.67
You Save: 5%


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by C2G, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By SKW
mpn: 43221-2837, ean: 6936358104401,
SKW,a leader in high quality cables and audio cable, is proud to offer you our optical digital audio cable.SKW is proud of every cable that bears our brand name and strives to create quality performance products that our customers trust. Every cable ...

By Monoprice
mpn: 106403, ean: 0701904380440,
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single...

By Monoprice
sku: FB-MP-4628, mpn: 104628, ean: 0844660046288,
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single...

By O&L WORLD WIDE COMMUNICATION
mpn: 65-0303SB015Z, ean: 0648499979157,
O&L WORLD WIDE COMMUNICATION Each Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With f...

By Monoprice
mpn: 106406, ean: 0844660064060,
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single...

By C2G
mpn: 38612, ean: 7571203861246,
62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit...

By Blue Jeans Cable
mpn: BLC1S20W, ean: 0811887012709,
Blue Jeans Cable LC-1 Subwoofer Cable, 20 foot, White:In some ways the subwoofer cable has the easiest job of any cable in a home theater system, unburdened by high frequencies or wide bandwidth. But subwoofer applications aren't completely trouble-f...

By C2G/Cables To Go
mpn: 28868, ean: 0757120288688,
This USB 3.0 (USB 3.1 Gen 1) USB-C to USB-A adapter is the perfect solution for connecting a flash drive, keyboard, mouse, or other device that has a USB A connector to a laptop or desktop computer that has a USB Type-C port for USB 3.0 (USB 3.1 Gen ...

By YaeTek
ean: 0615200838416,
Specifications:★Color:Blue★Material:Metal★Size:179*92*84 mm★Max power: 20W★Voltage/Current: 3V/6.6A, 5V/4A,6V/3.3A, 9V/2.2A,12V/1.6A, 15V/1.3A(The current is an unloaded current, which is connected to different products, and the load curren...

By C2G
mpn: 33139, ean: 0757120331391,
62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - ecsindo.net. All Rights Reserved.