Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Ecsindo
Leading the Way in Information Technology and Communication
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home   Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Cables & Interconnects

C2G/Cables to Go 13575 ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (1 meter, Orange)


Free Shipping Included! C2G/Cables to Go 13575 ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (1 meter, Orange) by C2G at Ecsindo. MPN: 13575. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Made in the USA! 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, gigabit ethernet, or any application that requires high


Product Description

Made in the USA! 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, gigabit ethernet, or any application that requires high speed data transfer

Additional Information

Manufacturer:C2G
Brand:C2G
Model:13575
Part Number:13575
Publisher:C2G
Studio:C2G
MPN:13575
UPC:757120135753
EAN:7571201357536
Item Weight:0.08 pounds
Item Size:6 x 0.8 x 0.8 inches
Package Weight:0.2 pounds
Package Size:5.3 x 0.9 x 0.9 inches

C2G/Cables to Go 13575 ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (1 meter, Orange) by C2G

Buy Now:
C2G/Cables to Go 13575 ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (1 meter, Orange)

Brand: C2G
4.9 out of 5 stars with 98 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$31.33


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by C2G, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


ABCCABLS High Speed HDMI Cable 6Ft, 18Gbps 2.0 Gold Plated Connectors, Supports PS3 PS4 HDTV (6 Feet)
By ABCCABLS
ean: 0738956161253,
6 Feet HDMI Cable Characteristics Thick gold plated interface High-end environmental protection PVC Reduce resistance, improve conductivity Bold copper core, reduce signal loss, no delay, no carleton Application Support all 2.0 Standards devicesHDMI ...

C2G/Cables to Go 01009 LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (2 Meter)
By C2G
mpn: 01009, ean: 7571200100980,
This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and t...

Electrical Wire Rf Connector Fakra "C" Jack to Female Assembly Extension Coaxial Cable Rg174 100cm(3.9feet) for GPS Antenna
By PC-CASE
mpn: 4330453595, ean: 0701056972142,
Application: RF Commercial Series: Fakra writing cable Series Connector:Fakra "C" female straight Connector:Fakra "C" female straight Cable Length:RG174 100CM Widely used for Antennas, Wireless LAN Devices , Coaxial cable, Wi-Fi Radios External ...

Monoprice 106387 3-Meters LC/LC Multi Mode Duplex 10GB Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
By Monoprice
mpn: 106387, ean: 0844660063872,
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single...

Monoprice 102618 3m Fiber Optic Cable LC/LC OM1 Multi Mode Duplex (62.5/125 Type), Orange
By Monoprice
mpn: 102618, ean: 0844660026181,
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single...

Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
By Monoprice
mpn: 106843, ean: 0844660068433,
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single...

Blue Jeans Cable LC-1 Double-Shielded Low Capacitance Subwoofer Cable, 50 foot, White
By Blue Jeans Cable
mpn: BLC1S50W, ean: 0811887012730,
Blue Jeans Cable LC-1 Subwoofer Cable, 50 foot, White:In some ways the subwoofer cable has the easiest job of any cable in a home theater system, unburdened by high frequencies or wide bandwidth. But subwoofer applications aren't completely trouble-...

ANHAN F female to UHF Male SO239 PL259 connector for TV Antenna UHF adapter RF coaxial coax adapter 2Packs
By ANHAN
mpn: 4332704227, ean: 0661708741437,
1.Type:UHF male to F female RF coaxial connector 2.One side is UHF male ( Male Pin ) and the other side is F female ( Inner Bore).Compatible with UHF male to F female Device, Connect UHF male to F female 3.Well Constructed and Connection Pins Are Gol...

Dripstone 500ft RG59 Siamese 18/2 Security and Communication Cable for CCTV Bulk Coax 20AWG Wire, Black
By Dripstone
mpn: 500001, ean: 0617561984979,
This Premium Siamese cable consists of two cables, RG59BU video cable and 2 conductor 18 gauge electrical cable all in one PVC jacketed cable. This cable is great for use with CCTV equipment installation as both power and video are in one cable there...

AudioQuest - Forest HDMI (3.0m)
By AudioQuest
mpn: FBA_HDMIFOR03, ean: 0092592077881,
Punches Well Above its Weight Class We got to hear this budget HDMI cable at CES and we were blown away by what Forest did for audio via HDMI. We knew there were substantial differences in performance between HDMI cables, but when we heard Forest abs...

Scroll to Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - ecsindo.net. All Rights Reserved.