Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Ecsindo
Leading the Way in Information Technology and Communication
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Cables & Interconnects

SKW Optical Digital Audio Cable Home Theater Fiber Optic Toslink Male to Male Gold Plated Optical Cables (S/PDIF) - Metal Connectors & Braided Nylon Jacket -6ft


Extreame Savings Item! Free Shipping Included! Save 49% on the SKW Optical Digital Audio Cable Home Theater Fiber Optic Toslink Male to Male Gold Plated Optical Cables (S/PDIF) - Metal Connectors & Braided Nylon Jacket -6ft by SKW at Ecsindo. MPN: 43221-2837. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. SKW,a leader in high quality cables and audio cable, is proud to offer you our optical digital audio cable.SKW is proud of every cable that bears our

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by SKW, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
By Monoprice
mpn: 106403, ean: 0701904380440,
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single...

Monoprice 104628 2-Meters SC/SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
By Monoprice
sku: FB-MP-4628, mpn: 104628, ean: 0844660046288,
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single...

SC to SC SingleMode 15M fibre optic patch cable.Israeli Cutting Edge Technology, SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode 15M (49.21ft) Fiber Patch Cable,Single Mode Fiber Cables SC To SC, 3MM Yellow PVC.
By O&L WORLD WIDE COMMUNICATION
mpn: 65-0303SB015Z, ean: 0648499979157,
O&L WORLD WIDE COMMUNICATION Each Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With f...

Monoprice 106406 2-Meters ST/SC Multi Mode Duplex 10GB Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
By Monoprice
mpn: 106406, ean: 0844660064060,
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single...

C2G/Cables to Go 38612 LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (8 Meter, Orange)
By C2G
mpn: 38612, ean: 7571203861246,
62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit...

Blue Jeans Cable LC-1 Double-Shielded Low Capacitance Subwoofer Cable, 20 foot, White
By Blue Jeans Cable
mpn: BLC1S20W, ean: 0811887012709,
Blue Jeans Cable LC-1 Subwoofer Cable, 20 foot, White:In some ways the subwoofer cable has the easiest job of any cable in a home theater system, unburdened by high frequencies or wide bandwidth. But subwoofer applications aren't completely trouble-...

C2G 28868 USB 3.0 (USB 3.1 Gen 1) USB-C to USB-A Adapter Male/Female Thunderbolt 3, Tablet, Chromebook Pixel, Samsung Galaxy TabPro S, LG G6, Macbook
By C2G/Cables To Go
mpn: 28868, ean: 0757120288688,
This USB 3.0 (USB 3.1 Gen 1) USB-C to USB-A adapter is the perfect solution for connecting a flash drive, keyboard, mouse, or other device that has a USB A connector to a laptop or desktop computer that has a USB Type-C port for USB 3.0 (USB 3.1 Gen ...

YaeTek Portable Generator Inverter Outdoor Multifunction Manual Crank Generator for Emergency Survival
By YaeTek
ean: 0615200838416,
Specifications:★Color:Blue★Material:Metal★Size:179*92*84 mm★Max power: 20W★Voltage/Current: 3V/6.6A, 5V/4A,6V/3.3A, 9V/2.2A,12V/1.6A, 15V/1.3A(The current is an unloaded current, which is connected to different products, and the load curren...

C2G Cables to Go 33139 MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (5 Meters, Orange)
By C2G
mpn: 33139, ean: 0757120331391,
62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer...

C2G/Cables to Go 09134 SC-ST 62/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (5 Meter)
By C2G
mpn: 09134, ean: 0757120091349,
With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system while the ST connector features a bayonet lock...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - ecsindo.net. All Rights Reserved.