Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Ecsindo
Leading the Way in Information Technology and Communication
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home   Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Cables & Interconnects

YaeTek Portable Generator Inverter Outdoor Multifunction Manual Crank Generator for Emergency Survival


Free Shipping Included! YaeTek Portable Generator Inverter Outdoor Multifunction Manual Crank Generator for Emergency Survival by YaeTek at Ecsindo. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Specifications:★Color:Blue★Material:Metal★Size:179*92*84 mm★Max power: 20W★Voltage/Current: 3V/6.6A, 5V/4A,6V/3.3A, 9V/2.2A,12V/1.6A,


Product Description

Specifications:

★Color:Blue

★Material:Metal

★Size:179*92*84 mm

★Max power: 20W

★Voltage/Current: 3V/6.6A, 5V/4A,6V/3.3A, 9V/2.2A,12V/1.6A, 15V/1.3A(The current is an unloaded current, which is connected to different products, and the load current will change after charging.) Rotating speed: 2000rmp/min

Features:

★Manual crank generator, a nice helper under emergent circumference.

★Energy saving, environmental friendly, and it is with many interface type.

★Multifunction, can charge for cellphone, USB nightlight, USB fan, power bank.

★Metel outer case more durable, anti-slip foot pad more stable, high quality bearing, effortless and time-saving.

★Small and exquisite, convenient to assembly, easy to carry, and with internal power storage function.

★Practical,suitable for being used in the field, field operations, field trips, rescue operations, natural disasters, survival training, emergency communications, long-term power shortage, tourism, etc.

(Note: The faster the rocking power, the higher of the generation power and voltage.Shake the generator output voltage must be biger than the setting voltage to regulate the output voltage.Please adjust the voltage to 5V before you using USB interface. )

Package Included:

★1 x Crank Generator

★1 x Instructions

Features & Highlights

  • 100% brand new and high quality.
  • Manual crank generator, a nice helper under emergent circumference. Energy saving, environmental friendly, and it is with many interface type. Multifunction, can charge for cellphone, USB nightlight, USB fan, power bank.
  • Meatl outer case more durable, anti-slip foot pad more stable, high quality bearing, effortless and time-saving. Small and exquisite, convenient to assembly, easy to carry, and with internal power storage function.
  • Practical,suitable for being used in the field, field operations, field trips, rescue operations, natural disasters, survival training, emergency communications, long-term power shortage, tourism, etc.
  • Note: The faster the rocking power, the higher of the generation power and voltage. Shake the generator output voltage must be biger than the setting voltage to regulate the output voltage. Please adjust the voltage to 5V before you using USB interface.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Shanghai peng hou trading co., Ltd
Brand:YaeTek
Color:Blue
Publisher:Shanghai peng hou trading co., Ltd
Studio:Shanghai peng hou trading co., Ltd
UPC:615200838416
EAN:0615200838416
Package Weight:1.98 pounds
Package Size:4.13 x 4.13 x 4.13 inches

YaeTek Portable Generator Inverter Outdoor Multifunction Manual Crank Generator for Emergency Survival by YaeTek

Buy Now:
YaeTek Portable Generator Inverter Outdoor Multifunction Manual Crank Generator for Emergency Survival

Brand: YaeTek
4.7 out of 5 stars with 130 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$39.99


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by YaeTek, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


C2G Cables to Go 33139 MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (5 Meters, Orange)
By C2G
mpn: 33139, ean: 0757120331391,
62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer...

C2G/Cables to Go 09134 SC-ST 62/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (5 Meter)
By C2G
mpn: 09134, ean: 0757120091349,
With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system while the ST connector features a bayonet lock...

C2G/Cables to Go 10551 ST-ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (20 Meters, Orange)
By C2G
mpn: 10551, ean: 7571201055104,
62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer...

C2G 52147 Serial RS232 DB9 Cable with Low Profile Connectors F/F, In-Wall CMG-Rated, Black (3 Feet, 0.91 Meters)
By C2G
mpn: 52148, ean: 0757120521488,
C2G/Cables To Go 52148 6ft CMG DB9 Cable F-F, CMG-rated cables meet with many NEC requirements for Communications Cables, Low-Profile connectors (1.25 in total depth) save valuable space in the gang box, Specifically designed to support RS-232/Serial...

C2G/Cables to Go 13567 SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (8 Meters, Orange)
By C2G
mpn: 13567, ean: 0757120135678,
Made in the USA! 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, gigabit ethernet, or any application that requires high speed data transfer...

ANHAN UHF Male PL-259 to UHF Male PL259 Low Loss Coax Cable RG58 cable pigtail Jumper RF coaxial cable 2.78 Ft/85cm 1Pack
By ANHAN
mpn: CAL035, ean: 0661708741635,
1.Made with 50-3 50 Ohm Coaxial Cable,UHF Male (PL-259) to UHF Male (PL-259) Connector ,Wide applicability, easy to use, to ensure high quality communication 2.50-3 50 Ohm Coaxial extend cable is high frequency low loss ,low impedance,Transmission p...

C2G/Cables to Go 13575 ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (1 meter, Orange)
By C2G
mpn: 13575, ean: 7571201357536,
Made in the USA! 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, gigabit ethernet, or any application that requires high speed data transfer...

ABCCABLS High Speed HDMI Cable 6Ft, 18Gbps 2.0 Gold Plated Connectors, Supports PS3 PS4 HDTV (6 Feet)
By ABCCABLS
ean: 0738956161253,
6 Feet HDMI Cable Characteristics Thick gold plated interface High-end environmental protection PVC Reduce resistance, improve conductivity Bold copper core, reduce signal loss, no delay, no carleton Application Support all 2.0 Standards devicesHDMI ...

C2G/Cables to Go 01009 LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (2 Meter)
By C2G
mpn: 01009, ean: 7571200100980,
This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and t...

Electrical Wire Rf Connector Fakra "C" Jack to Female Assembly Extension Coaxial Cable Rg174 100cm(3.9feet) for GPS Antenna
By PC-CASE
mpn: 4330453595, ean: 0701056972142,
Application: RF Commercial Series: Fakra writing cable Series Connector:Fakra "C" female straight Connector:Fakra "C" female straight Cable Length:RG174 100CM Widely used for Antennas, Wireless LAN Devices , Coaxial cable, Wi-Fi Radios External ...

Scroll to Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - ecsindo.net. All Rights Reserved.