Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Ecsindo
Leading the Way in Information Technology and Communication
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Cables & Interconnects

Cables & Interconnects - 169 - Super Savings! Save up to 36%


Super Savings! Up to 36% off on Cables & Interconnects at Ecsindo. Top brands include PHAT SATELLITE INTL, LG, C2G, SKW, Monoprice, O&L WORLD WIDE COMMUNICATION, Blue Jeans Cable, C2G/Cables To Go, YaeTek, ANHAN, & ABCCABLS. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



40ft MADE IN USA COMMSCOPE 2275V PLENUM CMP RG6 Coaxial Cable 75 Ohm 3Ghz UL ETL COMMERCIAL GRADE SATELLITE TV BROADBAND INTERNET COMMUNICATION CATV RoHS BRASS compression F-Connectors
40ft MADE IN USA COMMSCOPE 2275V PLENUM CMP RG6 Coaxial Cable 75 Ohm 3Ghz UL ETL COMMERCIAL GRADE SATELLITE TV BROADBAND INTERNET COMMUNICATION CATV RoHS BRASS compression F-Connectors
By PHAT SATELLITE INTL
In Stock
$19.00

mpn: 4330436709, ean: 0688474770485,

MADE IN USA PLENUM CMP COMMERCIAL GRADE Coaxial Digital Audio/Video Cable Provides a connection for TV's, VCR's, cable modems, satellite receivers, off-air antennas & other coaxial F-Pin enabled devices. Enjoy a crisp signal without electromagnetic &...




C2G/Cables to Go 05580 ST/ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (6 Meters)
C2G/Cables to Go 05580 ST/ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (6 Meters)
By C2G
In Stock
$25.99
$24.67
You Save: 5%

mpn: 05580, ean: 7571200558088,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 25 reviews
62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer...




Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
By Monoprice
In Stock
$18.41
$12.47
You Save: 32%

mpn: 106403, ean: 0701904380440,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single...


Monoprice 104628 2-Meters SC/SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
Monoprice 104628 2-Meters SC/SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
By Monoprice
SKU: #FB-MP-4628
In Stock
$13.28
$10.99
You Save: 17%

sku: FB-MP-4628, mpn: 104628, ean: 0844660046288,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single...


SC to SC SingleMode 15M fibre optic patch cable.Israeli Cutting Edge Technology, SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode 15M (49.21ft) Fiber Patch Cable,Single Mode Fiber Cables SC To SC, 3MM Yellow PVC.
SC to SC SingleMode 15M fibre optic patch cable.Israeli Cutting Edge Technology, SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode 15M (49.21ft) Fiber Patch Cable,Single Mode Fiber Cables SC To SC, 3MM Yellow PVC.
By O&L WORLD WIDE COMMUNICATION
In Stock
$55.09
$35.49
You Save: 36%

mpn: 65-0303SB015Z, ean: 0648499979157,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
O&L WORLD WIDE COMMUNICATION Each Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With f...


Monoprice 106406 2-Meters ST/SC Multi Mode Duplex 10GB Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
Monoprice 106406 2-Meters ST/SC Multi Mode Duplex 10GB Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
By Monoprice
In Stock
$12.29
$10.01
You Save: 19%

mpn: 106406, ean: 0844660064060,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 27 reviews
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single...


C2G/Cables to Go 38612 LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (8 Meter, Orange)
C2G/Cables to Go 38612 LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (8 Meter, Orange)
By C2G
In Stock
$47.99

mpn: 38612, ean: 7571203861246,

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit...


Blue Jeans Cable LC-1 Double-Shielded Low Capacitance Subwoofer Cable, 20 foot, White
Blue Jeans Cable LC-1 Double-Shielded Low Capacitance Subwoofer Cable, 20 foot, White
By Blue Jeans Cable
In Stock
$44.75

mpn: BLC1S20W, ean: 0811887012709,

Blue Jeans Cable LC-1 Subwoofer Cable, 20 foot, White:In some ways the subwoofer cable has the easiest job of any cable in a home theater system, unburdened by high frequencies or wide bandwidth. But subwoofer applications aren't completely trouble-f...


C2G 28868 USB 3.0 (USB 3.1 Gen 1) USB-C to USB-A Adapter Male/Female Thunderbolt 3, Tablet, Chromebook Pixel, Samsung Galaxy TabPro S, LG G6, Macbook
C2G 28868 USB 3.0 (USB 3.1 Gen 1) USB-C to USB-A Adapter Male/Female Thunderbolt 3, Tablet, Chromebook Pixel, Samsung Galaxy TabPro S, LG G6, Macbook
By C2G/Cables To Go
In Stock
$10.99
$10.21
You Save: 7%

mpn: 28868, ean: 0757120288688,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 16 reviews
This USB 3.0 (USB 3.1 Gen 1) USB-C to USB-A adapter is the perfect solution for connecting a flash drive, keyboard, mouse, or other device that has a USB A connector to a laptop or desktop computer that has a USB Type-C port for USB 3.0 (USB 3.1 Gen ...


YaeTek Portable Generator Inverter Outdoor Multifunction Manual Crank Generator for Emergency Survival
YaeTek Portable Generator Inverter Outdoor Multifunction Manual Crank Generator for Emergency Survival
By YaeTek
In Stock
$39.99

ean: 0615200838416,

Specifications:★Color:Blue★Material:Metal★Size:179*92*84 mm★Max power: 20W★Voltage/Current: 3V/6.6A, 5V/4A,6V/3.3A, 9V/2.2A,12V/1.6A, 15V/1.3A(The current is an unloaded current, which is connected to different products, and the load curren...


C2G Cables to Go 33139 MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (5 Meters, Orange)
C2G Cables to Go 33139 MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (5 Meters, Orange)
By C2G
In Stock
$11.61
$10.00
You Save: 14%

mpn: 33139, ean: 0757120331391,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 43 reviews
62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer...


C2G/Cables to Go 09134 SC-ST 62/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (5 Meter)
C2G/Cables to Go 09134 SC-ST 62/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (5 Meter)
By C2G
In Stock
$10.68

mpn: 09134, ean: 0757120091349,

With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system while the ST connector features a bayonet lock...


C2G/Cables to Go 10551 ST-ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (20 Meters, Orange)
C2G/Cables to Go 10551 ST-ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (20 Meters, Orange)
By C2G
In Stock
$42.83
$38.45
You Save: 10%

mpn: 10551, ean: 7571201055104,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer...


C2G 52147 Serial RS232 DB9 Cable with Low Profile Connectors F/F, In-Wall CMG-Rated, Black (3 Feet, 0.91 Meters)
C2G 52147 Serial RS232 DB9 Cable with Low Profile Connectors F/F, In-Wall CMG-Rated, Black (3 Feet, 0.91 Meters)
By C2G
In Stock
$12.99
$10.75
You Save: 17%

mpn: 52148, ean: 0757120521488,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 13 reviews
C2G/Cables To Go 52148 6ft CMG DB9 Cable F-F, CMG-rated cables meet with many NEC requirements for Communications Cables, Low-Profile connectors (1.25 in total depth) save valuable space in the gang box, Specifically designed to support RS-232/Serial...


C2G/Cables to Go 13567 SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (8 Meters, Orange)
C2G/Cables to Go 13567 SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (8 Meters, Orange)
By C2G
In Stock
$57.33

mpn: 13567, ean: 0757120135678,

Made in the USA! 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, gigabit ethernet, or any application that requires high speed data transfer...


ANHAN UHF Male PL-259 to UHF Male PL259 Low Loss Coax Cable RG58 cable pigtail Jumper RF coaxial cable 2.78 Ft/85cm 1Pack
ANHAN UHF Male PL-259 to UHF Male PL259 Low Loss Coax Cable RG58 cable pigtail Jumper RF coaxial cable 2.78 Ft/85cm 1Pack
By ANHAN
In Stock
$10.99

mpn: CAL035, ean: 0661708741635,

1.Made with 50-3 50 Ohm Coaxial Cable,UHF Male (PL-259) to UHF Male (PL-259) Connector ,Wide applicability, easy to use, to ensure high quality communication 2.50-3 50 Ohm Coaxial extend cable is high frequency low loss ,low impedance,Transmission p...


C2G/Cables to Go 13575 ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (1 meter, Orange)
C2G/Cables to Go 13575 ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (1 meter, Orange)
By C2G
In Stock
$31.33

mpn: 13575, ean: 7571201357536,

Made in the USA! 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, gigabit ethernet, or any application that requires high speed data transfer...


ABCCABLS High Speed HDMI Cable 6Ft, 18Gbps 2.0 Gold Plated Connectors, Supports PS3 PS4 HDTV (6 Feet)
ABCCABLS High Speed HDMI Cable 6Ft, 18Gbps 2.0 Gold Plated Connectors, Supports PS3 PS4 HDTV (6 Feet)
By ABCCABLS
In Stock
$10.29

ean: 0738956161253,

6 Feet HDMI Cable Characteristics Thick gold plated interface High-end environmental protection PVC Reduce resistance, improve conductivity Bold copper core, reduce signal loss, no delay, no carleton Application Support all 2.0 Standards devicesHDMI ...



Viewing Page 1 of 5

View more products in Audio & Video Accessories.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - ecsindo.net. All Rights Reserved.