Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Ecsindo
Leading the Way in Information Technology and Communication
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home   Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Cables & Interconnects

Cables & Interconnects - 169 - Page 2 - Super Savings! Save up to 40%


Super Savings! Up to 40% off on Cables & Interconnects at Ecsindo, Page 2. Top brands include C2G, PC-CASE, Monoprice, Blue Jeans Cable, ANHAN, Dripstone, AudioQuest, Axis Communications, PHAT SATELLITE INTL, Belkin, Harris Communications, It is, & LEANINGTECH. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



C2G/Cables to Go 01009 LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (2 Meter)
C2G/Cables to Go 01009 LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (2 Meter)
By C2G
In Stock
$36.99
$30.68
You Save: 17%

mpn: 01009, ean: 7571200100980,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 46 reviews
This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and t...


Electrical Wire Rf Connector Fakra ''C'' Jack to Female Assembly Extension Coaxial Cable Rg174 100cm(3.9feet) for GPS Antenna
Electrical Wire Rf Connector Fakra "C" Jack to Female Assembly Extension Coaxial Cable Rg174 100cm(3.9feet) for GPS Antenna
By PC-CASE
In Stock
$12.75

mpn: 4330453595, ean: 0701056972142,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 204 reviews
Application: RF Commercial Series: Fakra writing cable Series Connector:Fakra "C" female straight Connector:Fakra "C" female straight Cable Length:RG174 100CM Widely used for Antennas, Wireless LAN Devices , Coaxial cable, Wi-Fi Radios External ...


Monoprice 106387 3-Meters LC/LC Multi Mode Duplex 10GB Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
Monoprice 106387 3-Meters LC/LC Multi Mode Duplex 10GB Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
By Monoprice
In Stock
$15.85
$13.42
You Save: 15%

mpn: 106387, ean: 0844660063872,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 51 reviews
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single...


Monoprice 102618 3m Fiber Optic Cable LC/LC OM1 Multi Mode Duplex (62.5/125 Type), Orange
Monoprice 102618 3m Fiber Optic Cable LC/LC OM1 Multi Mode Duplex (62.5/125 Type), Orange
By Monoprice
In Stock
$11.99

mpn: 102618, ean: 0844660026181,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 94 reviews
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single...


Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
By Monoprice
In Stock
$12.40
$10.12
You Save: 18%

mpn: 106843, ean: 0844660068433,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 32 reviews
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single...


Blue Jeans Cable LC-1 Double-Shielded Low Capacitance Subwoofer Cable, 50 foot, White
Blue Jeans Cable LC-1 Double-Shielded Low Capacitance Subwoofer Cable, 50 foot, White
By Blue Jeans Cable
In Stock
$88.50

mpn: BLC1S50W, ean: 0811887012730,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 147 reviews
Blue Jeans Cable LC-1 Subwoofer Cable, 50 foot, White:In some ways the subwoofer cable has the easiest job of any cable in a home theater system, unburdened by high frequencies or wide bandwidth. But subwoofer applications aren't completely trouble-...


ANHAN F female to UHF Male SO239 PL259 connector for TV Antenna UHF adapter RF coaxial coax adapter 2Packs
ANHAN F female to UHF Male SO239 PL259 connector for TV Antenna UHF adapter RF coaxial coax adapter 2Packs
By ANHAN
In Stock
$10.99

mpn: 4332704227, ean: 0661708741437,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 217 reviews
1.Type:UHF male to F female RF coaxial connector 2.One side is UHF male ( Male Pin ) and the other side is F female ( Inner Bore).Compatible with UHF male to F female Device, Connect UHF male to F female 3.Well Constructed and Connection Pins Are Gol...


Dripstone 500ft RG59 Siamese 18/2 Security and Communication Cable for CCTV Bulk Coax 20AWG Wire, Black
Dripstone 500ft RG59 Siamese 18/2 Security and Communication Cable for CCTV Bulk Coax 20AWG Wire, Black
By Dripstone
In Stock
$59.99

mpn: 500001, ean: 0617561984979,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 97 reviews
This Premium Siamese cable consists of two cables, RG59BU video cable and 2 conductor 18 gauge electrical cable all in one PVC jacketed cable. This cable is great for use with CCTV equipment installation as both power and video are in one cable there...


AudioQuest - Forest HDMI (3.0m)
AudioQuest - Forest HDMI (3.0m)
By AudioQuest
In Stock
$89.95

mpn: FBA_HDMIFOR03, ean: 0092592077881,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 59 reviews
Punches Well Above its Weight Class We got to hear this budget HDMI cable at CES and we were blown away by what Forest did for audio via HDMI. We knew there were substantial differences in performance between HDMI cables, but when we heard Forest abs...


AudioQuest Chocolate Braided 1m (3.28 ft.) HDMI Cable
AudioQuest Chocolate Braided 1m (3.28 ft.) HDMI Cable
By AudioQuest
In Stock
$99.95

mpn: adb2c73e-2395-4689-aab0-ea77a22d0a39, ean: 0887588637367,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
The Cable Your System Craves Satisfy your desire for better sound and video with Audioquest's Chocolate HDMI cable. Silky smooth, with a delicious midrange and deep soulful bass, Chocolate delivers aural pleasure. Far more resolving than Cinnamon, C...


AudioQuest Cinnamon 1m (3.28 feet) Black/Red HDMI Cable, Black; Red
By AudioQuest
In Stock
$69.95

mpn: 3886530032, ean: 0887586663931,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 145 reviews
Spice Up Your System with AudioQuest Cinnamon AudioQuest Cinnamon HDMI is absolutely one of the very best HDMI cables in its class. It produces an much sharper, more accurate picture from all video sources, and also sounds much better than any compet...


Axis Communications 6-Pin Male Connector for Extended I/O Port, 2.5mm Pitch, 6pos Terminal Block, Pack of 10
Axis Communications 6-Pin Male Connector for Extended I/O Port, 2.5mm Pitch, 6pos Terminal Block, Pack of 10
By Axis Communications
In Stock
$110.00

mpn: 5505-271, ean: 7331021042872,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 153 reviews
axis Male Connector For Extended I/o Port. Pitch: 2.50 Mm. 6pos Terminal Block. 10-pack...


150ft MADE IN USA COMMSCOPE 2275V PLENUM CMP RG6 Coaxial Cable 75 Ohm 3Ghz UL ETL COMMERCIAL GRADE SATELLITE TV BROADBAND INTERNET COMMUNICATION CATV RoHS BRASS compression F-Connectors
150ft MADE IN USA COMMSCOPE 2275V PLENUM CMP RG6 Coaxial Cable 75 Ohm 3Ghz UL ETL COMMERCIAL GRADE SATELLITE TV BROADBAND INTERNET COMMUNICATION CATV RoHS BRASS compression F-Connectors
By PHAT SATELLITE INTL
In Stock
$50.00
$45.00
You Save: 10%

mpn: 4330436702, ean: 0688474770416,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 16 reviews
MADE IN USA PLENUM CMP COMMERCIAL GRADE Coaxial Digital Audio/Video Cable Provides a connection for TV's, VCR's, cable modems, satellite receivers, off-air antennas & other coaxial F-Pin enabled devices. Enjoy a crisp signal without electromagnetic...


200ft MADE IN USA COMMSCOPE 2275V PLENUM CMP RG6 Coaxial Cable 75 Ohm 3Ghz UL ETL COMMERCIAL GRADE SATELLITE TV BROADBAND INTERNET COMMUNICATION CATV RoHS BRASS compression F-Connectors
200ft MADE IN USA COMMSCOPE 2275V PLENUM CMP RG6 Coaxial Cable 75 Ohm 3Ghz UL ETL COMMERCIAL GRADE SATELLITE TV BROADBAND INTERNET COMMUNICATION CATV RoHS BRASS compression F-Connectors
By PHAT SATELLITE INTL
In Stock
$60.99
$60.00
You Save: 2%

mpn: 4332714796, ean: 0688474770409,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 167 reviews
MADE IN USA PLENUM CMP COMMERCIAL GRADE Coaxial Digital Audio/Video Cable Provides a connection for TV's, VCR's, cable modems, satellite receivers, off-air antennas & other coaxial F-Pin enabled devices. Enjoy a crisp signal without electromagnetic...


Belkin F1B024E 2-Port Data Transfer Switch
Belkin F1B024E 2-Port Data Transfer Switch
By Belkin
SKU: #6E-ALDZ-V8US
In Stock
$24.99

sku: 6E-ALDZ-V8US, mpn: F1B024E, ean: 0722868103869,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 287 reviews
Product Overview Pre-owned.Belkin F1B024E 2-Port Data Transfer Switch Details: Shipping Weight: 12.8 ounces Domestic Shipping: Item can be shipped within U.S. Item model number: F1B024EReliable method of peripheral sharing. Serial or Parallel communi...


100ft MADE IN USA COMMSCOPE 2275V PLENUM CMP RG6 Coaxial Cable 75 Ohm 3Ghz UL ETL COMMERCIAL GRADE SATELLITE TV BROADBAND INTERNET COMMUNICATION CATV RoHS BRASS compression F-Connectors
100ft MADE IN USA COMMSCOPE 2275V PLENUM CMP RG6 Coaxial Cable 75 Ohm 3Ghz UL ETL COMMERCIAL GRADE SATELLITE TV BROADBAND INTERNET COMMUNICATION CATV RoHS BRASS compression F-Connectors
By PHAT SATELLITE INTL
In Stock
$31.84
$30.00
You Save: 6%

mpn: 4330436496, ean: 0688474770430,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
-COMMSCOPE 2275V COMMERCIAL PLENUM CMP Coaxial Cables to connect Televisions, Cable Modems, Satellite Receivers, Off-Air Antennas and all other F-Female equipped devices.-ISO 9001 Manufactured UL & ETL certified, Shielded RG6 coaxial cable. MADE IN U...


125ft MADE IN USA COMMSCOPE 2275V PLENUM CMP RG6 Coaxial Cable 75 Ohm 3Ghz UL ETL COMMERCIAL GRADE SATELLITE TV BROADBAND INTERNET COMMUNICATION CATV RoHS BRASS compression F-Connectors
125ft MADE IN USA COMMSCOPE 2275V PLENUM CMP RG6 Coaxial Cable 75 Ohm 3Ghz UL ETL COMMERCIAL GRADE SATELLITE TV BROADBAND INTERNET COMMUNICATION CATV RoHS BRASS compression F-Connectors
By PHAT SATELLITE INTL
In Stock
$35.99
$35.00
You Save: 3%

mpn: 4330436486, ean: 0688474770423,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 127 reviews
MADE IN USA PLENUM CMP COMMERCIAL GRADE Coaxial Digital Audio/Video Cable Provides a connection for TV's, VCR's, cable modems, satellite receivers, off-air antennas & other coaxial F-Pin enabled devices. Enjoy a crisp signal without electromagnetic...


Harris Communications SB1004 TV SoundBox Charging Base
Harris Communications SB1004 TV SoundBox Charging Base
By Harris Communications
In Stock
$40.91
$29.95
You Save: 27%

mpn: HC-TVSB/BASE,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 30 reviews
Charging base for the TV SoundBox TV listening speaker provides easy recharging anywhere in the home. Includes AC adapter. Charges only - does not transmit.. Item Weight - 1 lbs....


ITIS Replacement Boom Microphone Cable for XBox One , PS4, Nintendo, PC, Laptop Headphone Gaming and communication, Compatible for most 3.5mm connect jack audio sources
ITIS Replacement Boom Microphone Cable for XBox One , PS4, Nintendo, PC, Laptop Headphone Gaming and communication, Compatible for most 3.5mm connect jack audio sources
By It is
In Stock
$19.99
$15.39
You Save: 23%

mpn: OE CABLE, ean: 0608410400429,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews
These Audio Cables are compatible with Heaphone with 3.5mm connect jack audio sources,such as Beats Solo, Studio, Mixr, Skullcandy Aviator, Hesh 2, Monster Inspiration, DNA headphones.100% brand new premium quality replacement Audio Cable, perfect re...


LeaningTech HC-05 Module Bluetooth Serial Pass-Through Module Wireless Serial Communication with Button for Arduino
LeaningTech HC-05 Module Bluetooth Serial Pass-Through Module Wireless Serial Communication with Button for Arduino
By LEANINGTECH
In Stock
$16.93
$10.11
You Save: 40%

mpn: HC-05 Module, ean: 5053703666559,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
HC-05 Wireless Bluetooth Serial Transceiver Module Slave And Master Serial Communication For Arduino Description: HC-05 could be setted to master or slave by user. HC-06 can only be master or slave which could be customized. Wiring(only need 4 wires)...



Viewing Page 2 of 5

View more products in Audio & Video Accessories.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll to Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - ecsindo.net. All Rights Reserved.