Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Ecsindo
Leading the Way in Information Technology and Communication
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Home Audio   Home Audio Accessories

Home Audio Accessories - 25 - Super Savings! Save up to 32%


Super Savings! Up to 32% off on Home Audio Accessories at Ecsindo. Top brands include Matone, Monoprice, Aihome, K-ing, BVPOW, Eonvic, NOYITO, ANHAN, Eagles, Blue Jeans Cable, TEZONG, Conwork, & AudioQuest. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Matone Outlet Wall Mount Hanger Stand for Dot 2nd Generation & Other Round Voice Assistants, A Space-Saving Solution for Your Smart Home Speakers without Messy Wires or Screws - Black
Matone Outlet Wall Mount Hanger Stand for Dot 2nd Generation & Other Round Voice Assistants, A Space-Saving Solution for Your Smart Home Speakers without Messy Wires or Screws - Black
By Matone
In Stock
$20.99
$15.99
You Save: 24%

mpn: ST01, ean: 6942872970750,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
Perfect home for your speaker this matone smart mount keeps your speaker on vertical surface such as wall, cabinet or anywhere you like, to make it easier to catch the sound and more effective the command is noticed, no more furniture or other items ...


Monoprice 106262 1-Meter LC/SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
Monoprice 106262 1-Meter LC/SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
By Monoprice
In Stock
$14.57
$12.28
You Save: 16%

mpn: 106262, ean: 0701904379796,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 43 reviews
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single...


AIHOME 10mW 12KM Visual Fault Locator Mini Optical Power Meter Optic Cable Tester
AIHOME 10mW 12KM Visual Fault Locator Mini Optical Power Meter Optic Cable Tester
By Aihome
In Stock
$79.17
$59.58
You Save: 25%

mpn: LYSB018EFAX1I-ELECTRNCS, ean: 0709619588571,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 16 reviews
Specification Mini Optical Power Meter Wavelength(nm):850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1625nm Detector :InGaAs Measurement Range (dBm): -70~+6 Uncertainty:±5% Calibrated Wavelength(nm):850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1625nm Resolution(dB):0.01 Optical Connector:...


Fiber Optic Cleaner SC One Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Connector cleaning tool 2.5mm Universal Connector Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen
Fiber Optic Cleaner SC One Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Connector cleaning tool 2.5mm Universal Connector Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen
By K-ing
In Stock
$14.50

ean: 0636946541897,

First, the optical connector ferrule cleaning Necessity In optical fiber communications, even if the end face of the optical fiber connector plug sticky invisible dirt or small particles, may lead to the optical signal is cut off, or cause the reflec...


BVPOW EMI Filter AC Line Filter Power Line Filter with IEC320 C14 Power Inlet Male Socket, Controled by Illuminated Rocker Switch CW2B-10A-T AC 115/250V 10 Amp
BVPOW EMI Filter AC Line Filter Power Line Filter with IEC320 C14 Power Inlet Male Socket, Controled by Illuminated Rocker Switch CW2B-10A-T AC 115/250V 10 Amp
By BVPOW
In Stock
$20.99
$17.99
You Save: 14%

ean: 0717390484364,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 25 reviews
Product Name:EMI Filter Model Name:CW2B-10A-T Rated Voltage:AC 120V/250V,50/60Hz Rated Current:10A Installing Holes Dia(Approx):3.2mm/0.13" Installing Holes Pitch(Approx):40mm/1.58" Installing Rectangle size(Approx):28 x 47mm/1.10 x 1.85" Output Feet...


Eonvic USB to 6pin male interface Transfer Data Cable For TOPCON/SOKKIA Total Stations
Eonvic USB to 6pin male interface Transfer Data Cable For TOPCON/SOKKIA Total Stations
By Eonvic
In Stock
$19.99

mpn: USB to 6-pin, ean: 7892353264320,

About Eonvic connector cables 1.Eonvic connectors are used in instrumentation, medical devices,and anywhere a high density, high reliability, quick mating connector is needed.These high precision connectors. With a life span greater than 5000 inserti...


Coaxial Cable Surge Protector , Lightning Arrester , BNC Lightning Protection Device for Coaxial Communication , Monitoring Equipment , Ethernet Signal Surge Protection.- Male to Female
Coaxial Cable Surge Protector , Lightning Arrester , BNC Lightning Protection Device for Coaxial Communication , Monitoring Equipment , Ethernet Signal Surge Protection.- Male to Female
By NOYITO
In Stock
$11.99

mpn: 43223-2075, ean: 0612957710521,

Feature: 1. Large flow capacity, fast response; 2. Multi-level protection circuit, residual voltage is low; 3. Grounding point after a special process to avoid signal interference; 4. Low residual pressure 5. Small size, easy to install; Technical ...


ANHAN 3.3Ft(1M) HD-SDI RG59 Cable Assembly,made with 50-3 50 Ohm Coaxial Cable BNC Male to BNC Male Adapter Nickel-plated
ANHAN 3.3Ft(1M) HD-SDI RG59 Cable Assembly,made with 50-3 50 Ohm Coaxial Cable BNC Male to BNC Male Adapter Nickel-plated
By ANHAN
In Stock
$12.99

mpn: CAL001, ean: 0661708740997,

1.HD-SDI RG59 High Deifnition Serial Digitial Interface Cables,High temperature resistance, acid resistance, corrosion resistance 2.Made with 50-3 50 Ohm Coaxial Cable and BNC Male connectors,Wide applicability, easy to use, to ensure high quality co...


Monoprice 106392 3-Meters LC/SC Multi Mode Duplex 10GB Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
Monoprice 106392 3-Meters LC/SC Multi Mode Duplex 10GB Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
By Monoprice
In Stock
$15.24
$12.95
You Save: 15%

mpn: 106392, ean: 0844660063926,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single...


RF Coax Coaxial Adapter UHF Male to TNC Female PL-259 PL259 Connector PL259 UHF Male Plug to TNC Female Jack RF Adapter M/F 2 Packs
RF Coax Coaxial Adapter UHF Male to TNC Female PL-259 PL259 Connector PL259 UHF Male Plug to TNC Female Jack RF Adapter M/F 2 Packs
By ANHAN
In Stock
$11.99

mpn: SMA028, ean: 0615517091641,

1.Type: Coaxial, RF Adapter. 2.Adapter converter PL259 UHF male plug to TNC female jack pin RF COAXIAL For Radio 3.Connect UHF to TNC Device, Compatible with TNC and UHF Connectors, Used for Connecting a SO239 SO-239 to TNC Male jack. 4.Connectors: U...


Pack of 2 SMB Female to SMB Male Right Angle Connector,16ft RF Coaxial RG316 Cable 90 Degree Adapter for Sirius Antenna
Pack of 2 SMB Female to SMB Male Right Angle Connector,16ft RF Coaxial RG316 Cable 90 Degree Adapter for Sirius Antenna
By Eagles
In Stock
$32.99
$26.99
You Save: 18%

mpn: EG-SMBF-MCXM-38, ean: 0753970785247,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
1.Description: (1)SMB type connectors are designed to conform to MIL-C-39012 specifications. (2)Applications for SMB connectors are telecommunications, test equipment, instrumentation, and GPS. (3)SMB RF connectors are semi-precision, subminiature de...


Blue Jeans Cable LC-1 Double-Shielded Low Capacitance Subwoofer Cable, 35 foot, White
Blue Jeans Cable LC-1 Double-Shielded Low Capacitance Subwoofer Cable, 35 foot, White
By Blue Jeans Cable
In Stock
$66.75

mpn: BLC1S35W, ean: 0811887012716,

Blue Jeans Cable LC-1 Subwoofer Cable, 35 foot, White:In some ways the subwoofer cable has the easiest job of any cable in a home theater system, unburdened by high frequencies or wide bandwidth. But subwoofer applications aren't completely trouble-f...


Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
By Monoprice
In Stock
$12.31
$10.03
You Save: 19%

mpn: 106844, ean: 0844660068440,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single...


Monoprice 104898 5-Meters LC/SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
Monoprice 104898 5-Meters LC/SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
By Monoprice
In Stock
$21.68
$14.70
You Save: 32%

mpn: 104898, ean: 0710348845385,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single...


Eonvic cables-9 Pin Female To 6-pin Male RS232 Interface COM Download Data Cable For NIKON
Eonvic cables-9 Pin Female To 6-pin Male RS232 Interface COM Download Data Cable For NIKON
By Eonvic
In Stock
$68.01
$49.00
You Save: 28%

mpn: 6-pin male RS232, ean: 7923503453421,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
About Eonvic connector cables 1.Eonvic connectors are used in instrumentation, medical devices,and anywhere a high density, high reliability, quick mating connector is needed.These high precision connectors. With a life span greater than 5000 inserti...


Eonvic D9 6-pin Male RS232 Interface COM Download Data Coiled Cable For Topcon / Sokkia / Trimble
Eonvic D9 6-pin Male RS232 Interface COM Download Data Coiled Cable For Topcon / Sokkia / Trimble
By Eonvic
In Stock
$45.00

mpn: 4pin male cable, ean: 7921942333328,

About Eonvic connector cables 1.Eonvic connectors are used in instrumentation, medical devices,and anywhere a high density, high reliability, quick mating connector is needed.These high precision connectors. With a life span greater than 5000 inserti...


TEZONG SC/SC Multimode OM3 10GB Fiber Optic Cable Adapter,SC Female UPC Duplex Coupler Optic Extender Aqua 5 Pack
TEZONG SC/SC Multimode OM3 10GB Fiber Optic Cable Adapter,SC Female UPC Duplex Coupler Optic Extender Aqua 5 Pack
By TEZONG
In Stock
$11.99

ean: 0787791789634,

1.Type: SC Female SC Multimode Duplex OM3 Fiber Coupler,Compatible with all Network, Wall Plates and Blank Patch Panels 2.Connect an SC Duplex Multimode network cable to an SC Duplex Multimode fiber optic network cable.  3.Be used in Local Area Ne...


Conwork BNC Male Plug to 2 x 4mm Dual Banana Female Jack Socket Binding Post RF Coax Coaxial Splitter Connector Adapter (2-Pack)
Conwork BNC Male Plug to 2 x 4mm Dual Banana Female Jack Socket Binding Post RF Coax Coaxial Splitter Connector Adapter (2-Pack)
By Conwork
In Stock
$26.99
$18.99
You Save: 30%

mpn: BNC-cable-connectors-10872, ean: 0650270837303,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 50 reviews
Type: BNC to Banana Binding Post RF coaxial adapter. Connectors: BNC (Male ) and Dual Banana (Female) Jack Binding Posts Plug, one side is BNC Type male , and the other side is Dual Banana female Jack Binding Posts. Used for Connecting a BNC male to ...


Conwork BNC Female Plug to 2 x 4mm Dual Banana Male Jack Socket Binding Post RF Coax Coaxial Splitter Connector Adapter (2-Pack)
Conwork BNC Female Plug to 2 x 4mm Dual Banana Male Jack Socket Binding Post RF Coax Coaxial Splitter Connector Adapter (2-Pack)
By Conwork
In Stock
$26.99
$18.99
You Save: 30%

mpn: BNC-cable-connectors-10873, ean: 0650270837310,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
Type: BNC to Banana Binding Post RF coaxial adapter. Connectors: BNC (Female ) and Dual Banana Male Jack Binding Posts Plug, one side is BNC Type Female , and the other side is Dual Banana Male Jack Binding Posts. Used for Connecting a BNC Female to ...


AudioQuest Forest HDMI High Speed Cable (1.5 meters)
AudioQuest Forest HDMI High Speed Cable (1.5 meters)
By AudioQuest
In Stock
$59.95

mpn: HDMIFOR01.5, ean: 0092592077867,

Punches Well Above its Weight Class We got to hear this budget HDMI cable at CES and we were blown away by what Forest did for audio via HDMI. We knew there were substantial differences in performance between HDMI cables, but when we heard Forest abs...



Viewing Page 1 of 4

View more products in Home Audio.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - ecsindo.net. All Rights Reserved.